1 TURNO TORNEO INV ESORDIENTI CONC D FC-RA-RI.
100 DORSO ESORDIENTI A MASCHILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 025 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
ROCCHI GIOVANNI PAOLO |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'25"90 |
|
4 |
NORI FILIPPO |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
01'26"20 |
|
6 |
BERARDI LEONARDO |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'30"90 |
|
3 |
ZENNARO LEONE |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'41"50 |
Serie 026 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
RAFFUZZI DIEGO |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'16"10 |
|
8 |
PAVIRANI LORENZO |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
01'22"00 |
|
1 |
DI LULLO EDOARDO |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
01'29"30 |
|
2 |
BATTAGLIA ALBERTO |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'29"70 |
|
7 |
FASANO MICHELE |
CERVIA NUOTA A.S.D |
01'36"00 |
|
4 |
SCALINI RONDONI GIANMARIA |
CERVIA NUOTA A.S.D |
01'37"90 |
|
3 |
MOROLLI GIACOMO |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'40"20 |
|
5 |
HUSO BESAR |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
Squalif. |
Serie 027 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
MANTANI RICCARDO |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'22"80 |
|
6 |
GUERRINI CRISTIAN |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'23"20 |
|
2 |
TRIOSSI FERNANDES VICENTE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'28"20 |
|
3 |
LIPPO NICCOLO' |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'30"20 |
|
1 |
BOSIO GABRIELE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'30"20 |
|
5 |
NANNI FILIPPO |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'30"70 |
|
8 |
COLA CRISTIANO |
AMICI NUOTO ROMAGNA ASD |
01'33"80 |
|
4 |
DISALVIO SAMUELE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'35"20 |
Serie 028 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
BONCI TOMMASO |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'20"60 |
|
8 |
SCOLA SEBASTIANO |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'26"60 |
|
6 |
VALENTINI EDOARDO |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'27"30 |
|
4 |
BATTISTINI LEONARDO |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'27"80 |
|
5 |
MENINI JACONI FRANCESCO |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'28"40 |
|
2 |
URSU CRISTIAN |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'30"50 |
|
3 |
GENTILINI LORENZO |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'30"70 |
|
1 |
CECCARELLI ALBERTO |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'31"60 |
Serie 029 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
CASINI LIAM JUDE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'12"90 |
|
5 |
ILIE LUCIAN MARIO |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'15"80 |
|
2 |
OLDANI THOMAS |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'18"90 |
|
1 |
CARTILARI FILIPPO |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'20"10 |
|
6 |
BIANCO SIMONE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'20"80 |
|
3 |
GIARDI SAMUELE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'20"80 |
|
8 |
CASANOVA THIAGO |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'29"90 |
|
7 |
BIZZOCCHI MATTIA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'36"30 |