CRVC1 CONC.C - FC RA RI.
50 FARFALLA ASSOLUTI FEMMINE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 301 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
MIALI CHIARA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
00'30"50 |
|
4 |
BOCCOLACCI SARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'32"94 |
|
1 |
ORIOLI CATERINA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
00'34"28 |
|
3 |
PRANDINI MADDALENA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'34"35 |
|
5 |
TAMAGNINI VIOLA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'35"41 |
|
6 |
MARROCOLO SOFIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'35"76 |
|
2 |
LINGUERRI GIULIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'38"61 |
Serie 302 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
OTTAVI GAIA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
00'32"02 |
|
5 |
MELDOLESI GRETA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'32"19 |
|
6 |
SPERA SOPHIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'32"47 |
|
2 |
VALMORI SOFIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'33"17 |
|
4 |
BERTOZZI AURORA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
00'33"41 |
|
1 |
SPADA MATILDE |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
00'33"83 |
|
7 |
DOLCINI ALICE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'33"83 |
|
8 |
FONTANA VALERY |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'34"18 |
Serie 303 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
CARABINI CHIARA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'30"75 |
|
4 |
ZANNI FRANCESCA LI SIMEI |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
00'30"87 |
|
8 |
CANTI LINDA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'31"86 |
|
3 |
FELICI EMMA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'31"88 |
|
7 |
TOSCANO GIULIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'32"24 |
|
1 |
FIORENTINI ELISABETTA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'32"59 |
|
2 |
MELANDRI BEATRICE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
00'33"12 |
Serie 304 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
RICCHI AURORA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'29"95 |
|
4 |
MANGELLI CHIARA |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
00'30"38 |
|
2 |
QUADRELLI FEDERICA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'30"59 |
|
6 |
POMPA GIORGIA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
00'30"60 |
|
3 |
TRIOSSI REGALLO PONTUAL DE SOUZA NOEMI |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'30"93 |
|
8 |
HONOVICH ALICE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'30"99 |
|
1 |
VENIERI MARTINA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
00'31"11 |
|
7 |
ONOFRI MATILDE |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
00'31"71 |
Serie 305 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
FELICI BEATRICE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'28"24 |
|
5 |
SIBONI BEATRICE |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
00'28"50 |
|
1 |
MARCACCI VITTORIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'28"57 |
|
6 |
BRAVACCINI GAIA |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
00'28"67 |
|
2 |
ARFELLINI GIULIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'28"78 |
|
3 |
GULMINELLI ALESSIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'28"94 |
|
7 |
MAZZOTTI VIOLA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'29"48 |
|
8 |
BISERNI BIANCA MARIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
00'30"19 |