CRCP 2 Concentramento C.
100 STILE ASSOLUTI FEMMINE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 327 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
ARFELLINI GIULIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'58"37 |
Serie 335 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
EARDLEY ELIZABETH MIA |
ALDEBARAN CATTOLICA NUOTO |
01'04"94 |
Serie 336 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
CATANI SOFIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'05"97 |
|
8 |
BOCCOLACCI SARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'06"60 |
Serie 337 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
RICCHI AURORA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'02"46 |
|
7 |
MULARONI SOFIA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'05"54 |
|
3 |
BLASI NICOLE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'05"83 |
|
8 |
HONOVICH ALICE |
NUOTOROMAGNA |
01'06"43 |
Serie 338 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
TROYLI GUENDALINA |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
01'04"71 |
|
8 |
SORRENTI CRISTINA FRANCESCA |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
01'04"91 |
|
5 |
PIRACCINI LAURA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'05"85 |
|
1 |
GATTI FEDERICA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'06"64 |
|
3 |
CARDELLINI GIOVANNA |
ALDEBARAN CATTOLICA NUOTO |
01'06"74 |
|
7 |
FUSCONI SARA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'06"80 |
Serie 339 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
DONIGAGLIA MATILDE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'04"41 |
|
6 |
ONOFRI MATILDE |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
01'04"63 |
|
2 |
GRECO MYRAL |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'04"90 |
|
3 |
BERTOZZI ASIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'05"08 |
|
7 |
SPADA MATILDE |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'05"56 |
|
4 |
DELL'ERBA ALESSIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'06"57 |
|
1 |
BARZANTI ELENA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'06"91 |
Serie 340 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
MARCACCI VITTORIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'01"75 |
|
4 |
DANESI MIREA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'02"15 |
|
7 |
CARDELLI GIULIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'03"55 |
|
8 |
BORGHESI GAIA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'03"62 |
|
5 |
FOSCHI ALICE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'04"25 |
|
3 |
QUADRELLI FEDERICA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'05"55 |
|
1 |
MAUGERI GIORGIA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'05"78 |
Serie 341 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
FABBRI VANESSA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'01"88 |
|
3 |
FRISONI VANESSA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'02"20 |
|
7 |
BARONCELLI CHIARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'02"24 |
|
8 |
ASTARA GIADA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'02"57 |
|
2 |
PERAZZINI SOFIA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'03"63 |
|
1 |
RAGGI SERENA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'03"96 |
|
6 |
CUTTONARO MARGHERITA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'04"09 |
|
5 |
GAUDENZI GIORGIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'04"76 |
Serie 342 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
BERNARDI SARA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'59"39 |
|
3 |
MANGELLI CHIARA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'00"30 |
|
6 |
MIROTTI GAIA STERRE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'01"11 |
|
7 |
POMPA GIORGIA |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
01'01"47 |
|
2 |
BASSI SOFIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'02"04 |
|
8 |
BRESCIANI ASIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'02"78 |
|
5 |
FABBRI MATILDE |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'02"89 |
|
1 |
REBOSIO ELISA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'03"40 |
Serie 343 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
LETTOLI SARA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
00'58"56 |
|
5 |
BRAVACCINI GAIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'59"62 |
|
4 |
SIBONI BEATRICE |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'59"85 |
|
3 |
RAGAZZINI SOFIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'59"92 |
|
1 |
TRIOSSI REGALLO NOEMI |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'00"58 |
|
6 |
SKORYATINA VALENTYNA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'00"65 |
|
2 |
FOIERA ELENA SOFIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'01"22 |
|
8 |
TEDESCHI SOFIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'01"47 |
Serie 344 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
SPADAZZI SARA |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
00'57"68 |
|
5 |
FRISONI ILENIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'57"69 |
|
8 |
CREN ALYSIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'58"49 |
|
2 |
MAZZONI SAMANTA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
00'59"18 |
|
1 |
LUCCHI XAMIRA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'59"59 |
|
7 |
MAZZOTTI VIOLA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
00'59"79 |
|
3 |
BABINI ELEONORA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'59"86 |
|
6 |
IUFFRIDA LETIZIA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'00"12 |