TORNEO INVERNALE ESORDIENTI CONC.D FC-RA-RI.
100 STILE LIBERO ESORDIENTI A FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 222 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
SPIONE SARA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'25"00 |
|
3 |
BRIGHI LUCIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'36"20 |
|
5 |
MAGI MELISSA PIMLAPAT |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'46"50 |
Serie 223 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
DE CECCO VERONICA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'14"80 |
|
2 |
ZACCARI BEATRICE |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'17"90 |
|
1 |
GIAMMARCHI SOFIA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'20"30 |
|
7 |
TASSINARI AGNESE |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
01'21"10 |
|
4 |
ZANNONI SARA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'25"10 |
|
9 |
SEVERI FEDERICA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'31"60 |
|
6 |
MATERA SOPHIE LUISE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'32"10 |
|
3 |
LORETI GAIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'32"40 |
|
0 |
SARTINI GIADA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'50"70 |
|
5 |
FILANTI GRETA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'54"30 |
Serie 224 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
PANDOLFINI EVELINE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'19"40 |
|
1 |
LATINI TEA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'21"00 |
|
4 |
RENZI MARIA SOLE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'26"40 |
|
6 |
TAMBINI BEATRICE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'29"80 |
|
5 |
RUBBOLI IOLANDA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'30"40 |
|
7 |
DELLASANTINA GIULIA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'30"50 |
|
9 |
HOXHA VALERIA FADILE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'33"90 |
|
2 |
BROCCOLI BIANCA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'34"50 |
|
8 |
ROSATI ALICE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'35"20 |
|
0 |
FERNANDI VIOLA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'42"00 |
Serie 225 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
BURATTINI ELISA AMARANTA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'17"60 |
|
6 |
SABATINI VIOLA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'19"70 |
|
5 |
MORIGI BIANCA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'20"60 |
|
2 |
POLAZZI GIULIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'23"00 |
|
4 |
POLVERELLI GIULIA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'23"30 |
|
8 |
CASTELLUCCI ADELE |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
01'24"10 |
|
7 |
GAVELLA ANITA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'24"30 |
|
1 |
FOSCHI NILA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'25"10 |
|
9 |
CASTELFIDARDO GINEVRA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'27"10 |
|
0 |
NUZZOLI RACHELE |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'27"90 |
Serie 226 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
DI PINTO SOFIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'12"90 |
|
4 |
MAZZOTTI BEATRICE |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'14"50 |
|
3 |
FIRINU ANNA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'15"10 |
|
6 |
BIAGINI VIOLA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'15"90 |
|
1 |
CAPPELLA CATERINA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'16"30 |
|
8 |
TOMASSINI MARIA VITTORIA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'16"40 |
|
0 |
RIGHETTI GINEVRA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'16"60 |
|
2 |
FERRONI ELENA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'17"90 |
|
9 |
LEONARDI GIULIA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'18"10 |
|
7 |
SANTORO VIOLA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'18"60 |
Serie 227 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
FANTI SARA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'05"60 |
|
5 |
MASOTTI MICHELA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'06"30 |
|
6 |
DE FAZIO VIOLA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'08"30 |
|
7 |
MOSCONI JOSEPHINE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'09"00 |
|
3 |
GAVRYILOV ANASTASIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'10"00 |
|
2 |
GIANOLA SARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'10"60 |
|
0 |
CORDARA VITTORIA |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
01'11"00 |
|
8 |
GREGORONI MARGHERITA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'12"80 |
|
1 |
DEL DUCA EMI |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'15"30 |
|
9 |
ANELLI LINDA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'16"10 |