CREA-CREB CONC.C.
100 DORSO ESORDIENTI A MASCHI
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 101 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
MACERATI ALESSANDRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'27"80 |
|
3 |
GIANNELLI TOMMASO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'32"00 |
|
4 |
ZANELLI LUCA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'34"00 |
Serie 102 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
VIVI FEDERICO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'22"20 |
|
1 |
CARNEVALI ALESSANDRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'25"70 |
|
4 |
BOCCADORO PIETRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'29"70 |
|
3 |
NANETTI MATTEO |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
01'37"10 |
|
6 |
ZUCCHINI ALESSANDRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'42"40 |
|
2 |
PETRARULO DAVIDE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'49"30 |
Serie 103 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
LUPPI ELIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'19"10 |
|
5 |
XHAFA NICOLO' |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'21"00 |
|
4 |
NALDI FRANCESCO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'22"10 |
|
2 |
MUSMECI EDOARDO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'24"40 |
|
6 |
BETTELLI LEONARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'26"50 |
|
1 |
CRACIUN ROBERTO GABRIEL |
NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA |
01'36"40 |
Serie 104 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
ROCCHETTA MARTINO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'17"10 |
|
5 |
ARMAROLI ALEX |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'23"30 |
|
1 |
TRAISTARU ALAN DENIEL |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'26"00 |
|
2 |
GUERRA GIANPAOLO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'27"00 |
|
6 |
EVANGELISTI DIEGO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'29"80 |
|
3 |
PRENGA VALTER |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
Squalif. - (01'19"60) |
Serie 105 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
ALBERTINI MARCO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'19"70 |
|
4 |
SANTORO FILIPPO |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'20"30 |
|
2 |
PIERINI PAOLO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'21"90 |
|
3 |
CREMONINI MATTIA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'22"10 |
|
1 |
ZACCHI LUCA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'24"20 |
|
6 |
NASTI ALFREDO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'34"10 |
Serie 106 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
VERONESI GIOVANNI |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'19"40 |
|
3 |
DALL'UOMO LEONARDO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'19"80 |
|
4 |
TAROZZI MICHELE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'20"50 |
|
6 |
VANINI ELIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'20"70 |
|
2 |
LENA ANDREA |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'21"10 |
|
1 |
BOLOGNESI ANDREA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'22"90 |
Serie 107 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
BORSARI NICCOLO' |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'17"30 |
|
4 |
BATTILANI RICCARDO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'20"70 |
|
3 |
MERKHI BECHIR |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'20"90 |
|
1 |
CHIERICI ISACCO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'23"10 |
|
6 |
GOLINELLI ALESSANDRO |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'23"60 |
|
2 |
MONTEVECCHI RICCARDO |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
Squalif. - (01'16"70) |
Serie 108 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
SWENNEN LIAM |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'12"30 |
|
2 |
ROMAGNOLI MATTIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'13"10 |
|
4 |
ROMAGNOLI MANUELE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'14"10 |
|
6 |
ROMEGGIO ALESSIO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'15"50 |
|
1 |
CAVINA GIACOMO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'16"50 |
|
5 |
FORLEO FRANCESCO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'17"30 |
Serie 109 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
BARALDI CARLO ALBERTO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'05"30 |
|
3 |
SAVIGNI MATTEO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'05"80 |
|
4 |
MINARELLI GIAN MARCO |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
01'08"80 |
|
5 |
SAVORANI LORENZO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'12"00 |
|
6 |
CIOFFI ALESSANDRO LUIGI LUCIANO |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'14"20 |
|
1 |
PELLICONI DARIO |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'15"00 |