CRVC 2 PROVA CONC.B.
50 STILE ASSOLUTI MASCHI
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 025 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
COSTA FEDERICO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'30"98 |
|
4 |
FRAZZANO FEDERICO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'31"88 |
|
5 |
AMBONATI MATTEO |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'32"32 |
Serie 026 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
MERLINI FRANCESCO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'28"77 |
|
6 |
BENINI DAVIDE |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'29"38 |
|
4 |
CELEGHINI JACOPO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'29"39 |
|
5 |
FRIZ LUCA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'29"56 |
|
1 |
VEGGETTI DIEGO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'29"77 |
Serie 027 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
ANSALONI LUCA |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'27"45 |
|
2 |
TAGLIATTI THOMAS |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'27"64 |
|
4 |
COLUCCI LUCA |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'27"91 |
|
1 |
BALBONI FRANCESCO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'28"15 |
|
6 |
GRAGNANINI MIRCO |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'28"65 |
|
5 |
SCAPOLI EDOARDO |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'28"68 |
Serie 028 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
VALLI MATTEO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'26"87 |
|
4 |
CRUPI MIRKO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'27"24 |
|
6 |
GIROLIMETTO SAMUELE |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'27"58 |
|
2 |
BRANDOLA LORENZO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'27"71 |
|
1 |
CASCIO MATTEO |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'28"22 |
|
5 |
CRICCA PIETRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'28"25 |
Serie 029 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
ROSSI LUCA |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'26"73 |
|
4 |
AMADESI SIMONE |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'26"93 |
|
6 |
SCEUSI JACOPO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'27"13 |
|
1 |
BIANCHINI FRANCESCO |
B.BLU SSD ARL |
00'27"14 |
|
5 |
BANZI DIEGO |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'27"18 |
|
2 |
VENTUROLI LORENZO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'28"02 |
Serie 030 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
SALA DAVIDE |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'26"20 |
|
2 |
MARCHETTI SIMONE |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'26"40 |
|
4 |
ZANELLA MATTEO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'26"46 |
|
6 |
BIANCHETTI EDOARDO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'27"04 |
|
1 |
ALIBERTI PIETRO |
CUS FERRARA ASD |
00'27"13 |
|
5 |
CASELLI FRANCESCO |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'27"26 |
Serie 031 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
STAFRACE MICHAEL |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'25"18 |
|
3 |
BREGGION FRANCESCO |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'25"56 |
|
4 |
MORINI LORENZO |
ACQUA TIME SSD |
00'25"63 |
|
1 |
BELTRAME ANDREA |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'26"05 |
|
5 |
RUFINI ALESSANDRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'26"16 |
|
6 |
BREGOLI ALESSANDRO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
00'26"38 |
Serie 032 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
LOLI ENRICO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'23"96 |
|
4 |
XELLA ALESSANDRO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'24"80 |
|
2 |
BRAGHINI FILIPPO |
NUOTO CLUB FERRARA ASD |
00'25"25 |
|
5 |
BERNARDI LORENZO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'25"33 |
|
6 |
GERARDI FRANCESCO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
00'25"39 |
|
1 |
BIANCHI RICCARDO |
IMOLANUOTO |
00'25"59 |