TORNEO ES.SPRINT CONC.A.
50 FARFALLA ESORDIENTI A MASCHI
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 093 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
BORTOLOTTI NICHOLAS |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'42"00 |
|
4 |
GAIBANI SIMONE |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'45"60 |
|
1 |
BERTOI ENRICO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'45"60 |
|
2 |
GRISENTI SIMONE |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'46"00 |
|
7 |
VERRI SEBASTIANO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'47"60 |
|
3 |
D'AMICO TOMMASO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'52"90 |
|
5 |
VOLPI BRANDO |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'56"40 |
Serie 094 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
GRAVANTE MARCO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'38"20 |
|
2 |
MUTO FABIO GIANFRANCO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'38"40 |
|
7 |
GUARINO FRANCESCO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'40"00 |
|
6 |
ATALLAH MARCO |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
00'42"00 |
|
8 |
MANFRINI ALESSANDRO |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'42"90 |
|
4 |
MORA RICCARDO |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
00'44"80 |
|
3 |
BONATI GIORDANO |
NUOTO CLUB IL SESAMO |
00'50"00 |
|
1 |
SERVENTI ANDREA |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'53"60 |
Serie 095 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
BERTELLI ANDREA |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'41"00 |
|
5 |
MAGNANI ALESSANDRO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'41"40 |
|
3 |
MONGELLUZZO SIMONE |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'41"90 |
|
6 |
PIAZZA GIOVANNI |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'43"30 |
|
2 |
LANZI FEDERICO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'44"50 |
|
7 |
SALA KRISTIAN |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'45"20 |
|
1 |
MACCARI EDOARDO |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'47"70 |
|
8 |
TAVERNA DAVIDE |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'49"50 |
Serie 096 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
CANALI RICCARDO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'33"40 |
|
8 |
PELLINI CHRISTIAN |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'37"90 |
|
5 |
MADURERI THOMAS |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
00'38"50 |
|
7 |
GALIMBERTI GABRIEL |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'39"90 |
|
6 |
ESPOSITO DANIELE |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'42"60 |
|
3 |
RUSSO DAMIANO |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
00'43"50 |
|
1 |
ROTELLI LUCA |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
00'46"40 |
|
2 |
SECAREANU MAXIMILIAN |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'46"80 |
Serie 097 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
MARUSI IACOPO |
ERRENUOTOFIDENZA |
00'37"10 |
|
2 |
DALLAGLIO LUCA |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'38"10 |
|
3 |
GHIZZONI ARONNE LUCIANO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'38"30 |
|
1 |
FIORI ALESSANDRO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'39"30 |
|
6 |
CONTI NICCOLO' |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'39"80 |
|
7 |
LUSETTI NICOLO' |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'40"00 |
|
5 |
GUALDI GABRIELE |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'40"20 |
|
8 |
CARPINEANU ALEXANDRO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'40"80 |
Serie 098 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
LUGLI MATTIA |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'35"50 |
|
2 |
CAPUCI MATTIA |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'36"00 |
|
8 |
GIORDANO ANTONIO |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
00'36"90 |
|
1 |
PANARARI LEONARDO |
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI |
00'37"50 |
|
4 |
PISCOPO LUIGI |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'37"50 |
|
3 |
GRASSELLI MANUEL JOSEBA |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'38"00 |
|
6 |
STEFANI FEDERICO |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'38"10 |
|
7 |
DI MARZO FILIPPO |
NUOTO CLUB 91 PARMA |
00'38"40 |
Serie 099 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
CASALINI EDOARDO |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'31"80 |
|
4 |
CAFFARRI FILIPPO |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'32"50 |
|
2 |
ZIVERI MARCO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'33"20 |
|
6 |
DAVOLIO NICHOLAS |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'33"30 |
|
1 |
BACCHINI ALBERTO |
PODIUM NUOTO - PARMA |
00'33"40 |
|
3 |
ZANNI NICOLO' |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
00'34"30 |
|
8 |
REGGIANI RICCARDO |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'34"60 |
|
7 |
PRATISSOLI MATTIA |
UNINUOTO - CORREGGIO |
00'34"90 |