1 TURNO TORNEO INV ESORDIENTI CONC D FC-RA-RI.
100 STILE LIBERO ESORDIENTI A FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 127 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
TASSINARI AGNESE |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
01'15"90 |
|
4 |
GALLI COSTANZA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'19"40 |
|
3 |
SARTINI GIADA |
CERVIA NUOTA A.S.D |
01'33"70 |
Serie 128 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
BRIGHI LUCIA |
CERVIA NUOTA A.S.D |
01'17"10 |
|
1 |
D'AGATA GIORGIA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'21"50 |
|
2 |
BALDISSERRI VERA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'26"50 |
|
6 |
ALBANI VIOLA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'31"90 |
|
5 |
AGNOLETTI GAIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'33"70 |
|
8 |
MONTEVECCHI AMBRA |
CERVIA NUOTA A.S.D |
01'38"00 |
|
7 |
CAMORANI MARTINA |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'38"20 |
|
3 |
SPADA IRENE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'39"20 |
Serie 129 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
CECCHINI AURORA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'11"90 |
|
6 |
RICCI MIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'12"80 |
|
1 |
D'UBALDO MARTINA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'19"60 |
|
5 |
FAZI SOFIA |
POL. VALMAR SSD |
01'20"30 |
|
7 |
PINI ARIANNA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'27"90 |
|
4 |
ROMANELLI ALICE |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'37"10 |
|
3 |
GUGNALI BIANCA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'38"10 |
|
8 |
RONDONI ELENA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'48"40 |
Serie 130 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
PRATI MARTINA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'21"00 |
|
4 |
ZATTINI CHIARA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'23"00 |
|
5 |
GAZZETTI GISELLE |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'23"30 |
|
3 |
ZINI MARTA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'26"10 |
|
8 |
ZAMA MATILDE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'26"50 |
|
6 |
MAGI MELISSA PIMLAPAT |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'30"50 |
|
2 |
PIZZAMUS MIREYA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'36"70 |
|
1 |
FILANTI GRETA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'40"30 |
Serie 131 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
CAVALLINI EMMA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'20"00 |
|
5 |
TAMBINI BEATRICE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'20"80 |
|
4 |
MIGLIETTA ISABELLA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'22"60 |
|
1 |
ZANZI ADELE |
SWIM TEAM LUGO ASD |
01'27"10 |
|
2 |
ZANNONI SOFIA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'32"30 |
|
7 |
MELANDRI ANNA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'32"30 |
|
8 |
AQUILINO ELINOR |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'36"60 |
|
6 |
SUCCI EMMA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'37"80 |
Serie 132 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
BILANCIONI GAIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'13"30 |
|
4 |
TORRI ELETTRA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'17"60 |
|
5 |
PERSICHELLA MARTINA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'18"80 |
|
2 |
MARTELLI LINDA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'18"90 |
|
6 |
BALDARI CECILIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'21"50 |
|
7 |
ROSATI ALICE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'26"50 |
|
8 |
MANTARRO FUSCHINI MARTINA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'26"70 |
|
1 |
GARDINI MATILDE |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'27"20 |
Serie 133 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
GREGORONI MARGHERITA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'07"70 |
|
6 |
ANELLI LINDA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'09"80 |
|
3 |
MIRON ALEXIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'13"50 |
|
2 |
POLVERELLI GIULIA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'15"00 |
|
5 |
VENTURINI MAYA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'15"60 |
|
7 |
POLAZZI GIULIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'17"70 |
|
1 |
GIAMMARCHI SOFIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'17"90 |
|
8 |
BERTELLI LUDOVICA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'19"60 |